Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
2
1
SM
0:33:28,00
3:27,01
VINCENZO
0:33:25,45
ATLETICA CAIVANO
616
2
2
M
1
1
SM35
0:33:34,95
3:27,73
ANTONELLO
0:33:33,50
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
659
3
3
M
4
1
PM
0:33:46,55
3:28,92
FELICE
0:33:43,70
LIONS VALLE UFITA
594
4
4
M
6
1
SM40
0:34:08,20
3:31,15
FRANCESCO
0:34:05,50
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
704
5
5
M
11
1
JM
0:34:20,15
3:32,39
DAVIDE
0:34:17,30
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
557
6
6
M
10
2
SM
0:34:20,35
3:32,41
FABRIZIO
0:34:17,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
557
7
7
M
9
2
SM35
0:34:20,50
3:32,42
ANIELLO
0:34:17,90
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
607
8
8
M
8
3
SM
0:34:21,25
3:32,50
FABIO
0:34:18,70
UNIVERSITAS PA
556
9
9
M
12
4
SM
0:34:37,20
3:34,14
ANGELO
0:34:34,35
SANNIO RUNNERS
537
10
10
M
5
5
SM
0:34:38,95
3:34,32
MICHELE
0:34:36,00
SANNIO RUNNERS
535
11
11
M
3
3
SM35
0:35:04,40
3:36,95
SAVERIO
0:35:02,90
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
557
12
12
M
289
1
SM45
0:35:10,25
3:37,55
GIOVANNI
0:35:07,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
724
13
13
M
16
2
SM40
0:35:22,15
3:38,78
ANGELO
0:35:19,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
619
14
14
M
19
2
SM45
0:35:22,30
3:38,79
GIOVANNI
0:35:19,20
ATLETICA CAIVANO
711
15
15
M
18
1
SM50
0:35:24,70
3:39,04
GIUSEPPE
0:35:21,90
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
804
16
16
M
323
3
SM40
0:35:28,00
3:39,38
GIANCARLO
0:35:24,90
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
612
17
17
M
99
6
SM
0:35:55,85
3:42,25
LUCIANO
0:35:52,95
SANNIO RUNNERS
455
18
18
M
217
2
SM50
0:36:16,85
3:44,42
NICOLA
0:36:14,30
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
744
19
19
M
177
4
SM40
0:36:19,15
3:44,65
FABIO
0:36:13,70
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
557
20
20
M
101
5
SM40
0:36:27,50
3:45,52
MASSIMILIANO
0:36:24,65
SANNIO RUNNERS
548
21
21
M
201
6
SM40
0:36:42,90
3:47,10
GIUSEPPE
0:36:39,35
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
532
22
22
M
385
7
SM40
0:36:46,65
3:47,49
DOMENICO
0:36:43,70
ERCO SPORT
528
23
23
M
384
1
SM55
0:36:48,10
3:47,64
ASSUNTO
0:36:45,75
ERCO SPORT
811
24
24
M
17
1
SM60
0:36:49,05
3:47,74
ANDREA
0:36:46,45
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
918
25
25
M
334
3
SM45
0:36:58,30
3:48,69
ARMANDO
0:36:53,35
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
604
26
26
M
7
4
SM45
0:37:04,95
3:49,38
GIOVAMBATTISTA
0:36:58,05
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
598
27
27
M
13
2
SM55
0:37:22,05
3:51,14
PIETRO
0:37:20,60
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
773
28
28
M
277
8
SM40
0:37:26,30
3:51,58
DOMENICO
0:37:23,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
489
29
29
M
94
3
SM50
0:37:30,40
3:52,00
LUCIANO
0:37:25,60
ATLETICA DUGENTA
665
30
30
M
20
4
SM50
0:37:41,25
3:53,12
CIRO
0:37:38,45
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
653
31
31
M
249
2
PM
0:37:43,80
3:53,38
DOMENICO
0:37:30,00
ATLETICA CAIVANO
351
32
32
M
118
9
SM40
0:37:46,80
3:53,69
CARLO
0:37:42,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
467
33
33
M
128
5
SM45
0:37:59,50
3:55,00
GIOVANNI
0:37:55,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
541
34
34
M
387
4
SM35
0:38:03,45
3:55,41
SILVIO
0:37:58,45
CICCIANO MARATHON
379
35
35
M
15
10
SM40
0:38:04,55
3:55,52
GIUSEPPE
0:38:01,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
451
36
36
M
164
3
SM55
0:38:05,40
3:55,61
MARCELLO
0:37:57,95
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
727
37
37
M
98
5
SM50
0:38:12,20
3:56,31
ANGELO
0:38:08,15
ATLETICA DUGENTA
620
38
38
M
156
11
SM40
0:38:12,25
3:56,31
DOMENICO
0:38:06,30
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
445
39
39
M
393
2
SM60
0:38:13,55
3:56,45
CAMILLO
0:38:08,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
824
40
40
M
46
12
SM40
0:38:14,50
3:56,55
GIOVANNI
0:38:11,40
LIONS VALLE UFITA
442
41
41
M
59
13
SM40
0:38:16,60
3:56,76
ANTONIO
0:38:06,45
LIONS VALLE UFITA
439
42
42
M
160
14
SM40
0:38:17,15
3:56,82
DOMENICO
0:38:10,45
ATL.PODISTICA CASTELLINO
439
43
43
M
297
15
SM40
0:38:25,70
3:57,70
GIOVANNI
0:38:21,10
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
431
44
44
M
134
5
SM35
0:38:33,80
3:58,54
RAFFAELE
0:38:28,75
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
351
45
45
M
69
6
SM35
0:38:37,55
3:58,92
PASQUALE
0:38:33,50
RUNNING TELESE TERME
348
46
46
M
280
4
SM55
0:38:40,25
3:59,20
EMILIO
0:38:37,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
690
47
47
M
322
6
SM45
0:38:41,50
3:59,33
ANTONIO
0:38:32,85
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
500
48
48
M
206
7
SM35
0:38:42,10
3:59,39
ETTORE
0:38:33,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
345
49
49
M
29
7
SM
0:38:47,25
3:59,92
GIUSEPPE
0:38:40,35
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
299
50
50
M
255
5
SM55
0:38:48,60
4:00,06
MAURIZIO
0:38:44,35
ERCO SPORT
679
51
51
M
32
7
SM45
0:38:54,90
4:00,71
RAFFAELE ANTONIO
0:38:47,60
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
486
52
52
M
232
8
SM
0:38:56,45
4:00,87
ANTONIO
0:38:48,40
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
291
53
53
M
229
9
SM
0:38:57,40
4:00,97
AMELIO
0:38:48,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
290
54
54
M
310
16
SM40
0:39:00,95
4:01,34
LUCA
0:38:51,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
400
55
55
M
14
10
SM
0:39:05,35
4:01,79
GIORGIO
0:39:01,80
RUNNING TELESE TERME
284
56
56
M
311
8
SM45
0:39:06,25
4:01,88
GAETANO
0:39:03,00
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
476
57
57
M
386
6
SM55
0:39:06,95
4:01,95
GIUSEPPE
0:39:03,70
CICCIANO MARATHON
661
58
58
M
272
9
SM45
0:39:10,35
4:02,30
EMILIO
0:38:57,05
FIAMME AZZURRE
472
59
59
M
139
11
SM
0:39:15,50
4:02,84
FLAVIO
0:39:09,25
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
275
60
60
M
208
8
SM35
0:39:20,30
4:03,33
VALERIO
0:39:15,30
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
313
61
61
M
273
3
SM60
0:39:29,90
4:04,32
SALVATORE
0:39:26,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
742
62
62
M
369
9
SM35
0:39:31,05
4:04,44
FERDINANDO
0:39:14,80
ATLETICA CAIVANO
303
63
63
M
381
4
SM60
0:39:34,45
4:04,79
RAFFAELE
0:39:29,65
ERCO SPORT
738
64
64
M
314
17
SM40
0:39:39,90
4:05,35
PAOLO
0:39:35,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
365
65
65
M
195
12
SM
0:39:41,65
4:05,53
ALESSANDRO
0:39:37,00
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
255
66
66
M
312
10
SM45
0:39:44,35
4:05,81
CLEMENTE
0:39:27,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
441
67
67
M
373
18
SM40
0:39:51,05
4:06,50
FRANCESCO
0:39:34,40
ATLETICA CAIVANO
356
68
68
M
152
19
SM40
0:40:00,25
4:07,45
ALESSANDRO
0:39:53,45
PODISMO BENEVENTO
348
69
69
M
231
20
SM40
0:40:04,50
4:07,89
SERAFINO
0:39:59,50
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
345
70
70
M
91
11
SM45
0:40:10,80
4:08,54
ANTONELLO
0:40:03,90
ATLETICA DUGENTA
417
71
71
M
390
13
SM
0:40:11,65
4:08,62
SANTO
0:40:06,65
CICCIANO MARATHON
233
72
72
M
77
12
SM45
0:40:13,95
4:08,86
PIETRO
0:40:09,45
RUNNING TELESE TERME
414
73
73
M
327
13
SM45
0:40:14,15
4:08,88
CESARE
0:40:02,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
414
74
74
M
233
21
SM40
0:40:17,30
4:09,21
PATRIZIO
0:40:10,00
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
334
75
75
M
388
10
SM35
0:40:19,75
4:09,46
ANTONIO
0:40:14,65
CICCIANO MARATHON
265
76
76
M
244
14
SM45
0:40:25,65
4:10,07
LUIGI
0:40:07,10
ATLETICA CAIVANO
403
77
77
M
141
7
SM55
0:40:27,00
4:10,21
MICHELE
0:40:20,90
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
582
78
78
M
172
11
SM35
0:40:30,00
4:10,52
ANTONIO
0:40:17,00
CSAIN - APICE TRE COLLI
257
79
79
M
367
12
SM35
0:40:31,75
4:10,70
ANIELLO
0:40:05,10
ATLETICA CAIVANO
256
80
80
M
184
13
SM35
0:40:43,45
4:11,90
WALTER
0:40:35,65
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
248
81
81
M
379
8
SM55
0:40:45,85
4:12,15
GIULIO
0:40:34,10
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
564
82
82
M
380
14
SM35
0:40:51,25
4:12,71
GIORGIO
0:40:42,35
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
243
83
83
M
84
15
SM45
0:40:51,90
4:12,77
GIORGIO
0:40:47,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
382
84
84
M
174
15
SM35
0:40:53,80
4:12,97
VINCENZO
0:40:41,10
CSAIN - APICE TRE COLLI
241
85
85
M
261
6
SM50
0:40:54,30
4:13,02
GAETANO
0:40:43,70
ERCO SPORT
464
86
86
M
151
5
SM60
0:40:56,40
4:13,24
VINCENZO
0:40:50,50
PODISMO BENEVENTO
655
87
87
M
350
16
SM45
0:41:02,60
4:13,88
ANTONIO
0:40:46,15
ATLETICA CAIVANO
372
88
88
M
140
17
SM45
0:41:05,95
4:14,22
GIANLUCA
0:40:45,35
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
370
89
89
M
39
1
SM65
0:41:07,15
4:14,35
ETTORE
0:40:58,60
LIONS VALLE UFITA
753
90
90
M
47
9
SM55
0:41:08,10
4:14,44
ANTONIO
0:40:59,15
LIONS VALLE UFITA
543
91
91
M
328
6
SM60
0:41:11,35
4:14,78
GIUSEPPE
0:41:06,85
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
641
92
92
M
26
14
SM
0:41:20,75
4:15,75
CLAUDIO
0:41:14,25
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
186
93
93
M
320
18
SM45
0:41:22,15
4:15,89
MICHELE
0:41:15,40
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
358
94
94
M
108
22
SM40
0:41:24,40
4:16,12
GIANLUIGI
0:41:10,60
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
282
95
95
M
35
16
SM35
0:41:30,80
4:16,78
FABIO
0:41:21,90
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
214
96
96
M
126
7
SM50
0:41:31,15
4:16,82
GERARDO
0:41:11,20
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
431
97
97
M
159
19
SM45
0:41:32,35
4:16,94
NICOLA
0:41:10,65
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
349
98
98
M
274
23
SM40
0:41:36,25
4:17,35
CARLO
0:41:22,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
272
99
99
M
169
17
SM35
0:41:39,10
4:17,64
STEFANO
0:41:23,95
FITRI - ZONA CAMBIO TRIATHLON
209
100
100
M
61
20
SM45
0:41:42,10
4:17,95
SERGIO
0:41:33,40
RUNNING TELESE TERME
340
101
101
M
341
24
SM40
0:42:04,15
4:20,22
MARIO
0:41:55,80
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
252
102
102
M
173
25
SM40
0:42:05,00
4:20,31
MASSIMILIANO
0:41:51,55
CSAIN - APICE TRE COLLI
251
103
103
M
198
26
SM40
0:42:15,60
4:21,40
ALESSANDRO
0:41:58,25
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
244
104
104
M
34
27
SM40
0:42:21,70
4:22,03
CIRIACO
0:42:11,65
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
240
105
105
M
193
8
SM50
0:42:29,35
4:22,82
ROBERTO
0:42:16,50
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
383
106
106
M
54
7
SM60
0:42:32,70
4:23,16
ROCCO
0:42:22,05
LIONS VALLE UFITA
564
107
107
M
331
15
SM
0:42:34,60
4:23,36
DOMENICO
0:42:22,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
141
108
108
M
200
21
SM45
0:42:45,65
4:24,50
GIOVANNI
0:42:27,80
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
291
109
109
M
253
8
SM60
0:42:47,15
4:24,65
ANTONIO
0:42:37,10
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
551
110
110
M
355
18
SM35
0:42:49,60
4:24,91
PIETRO
0:42:23,60
ATLETICA CAIVANO
164
111
111
M
214
19
SM35
0:42:53,00
4:25,26
MICHELE
0:42:40,30
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
162
112
112
M
377
22
SM45
0:43:02,75
4:26,26
CARLO
0:42:45,40
ATLETICA CAIVANO
280
113
113
M
58
28
SM40
0:43:10,75
4:27,09
ERCOLE
0:42:45,90
LIONS VALLE UFITA
207
114
114
M
211
16
SM
0:43:11,10
4:27,12
GIUSEPPE
0:42:50,80
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
121
115
115
M
168
23
SM45
0:43:14,20
4:27,44
RAFFAELE
0:43:05,85
USACLI-AMAT.PODISMO BENEVENTO
271
116
116
M
357
29
SM40
0:43:18,40
4:27,88
SALVATORE
0:42:51,75
ATLETICA CAIVANO
202
117
117
M
276
20
SM35
0:43:18,60
4:27,90
CARMINE
0:42:54,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
147
118
118
M
313
30
SM40
0:43:19,00
4:27,94
MARIO
0:42:51,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
202
119
119
M
345
24
SM45
0:43:23,00
4:28,35
ANTONIO
0:43:05,30
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
265
120
120
M
316
9
SM50
0:43:28,55
4:28,92
PASQUALE
0:43:17,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
336
121
121
M
183
25
SM45
0:43:35,50
4:29,64
SALVATORE
0:43:25,75
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
256
122
122
M
401
26
SM45
0:43:39,25
4:30,03
SALVATORE
0:43:29,35
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
254
123
123
M
146
10
SM50
0:43:45,60
4:30,68
FRANCESCO
0:43:14,10
PODISMO BENEVENTO
323
124
1
F
25
1
SF45
0:43:46,70
4:30,79
PAOLA
0:43:37,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
680
125
124
M
332
11
SM50
0:43:47,70
4:30,90
MENNATO
0:43:36,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
322
126
125
M
281
31
SM40
0:43:48,45
4:30,97
MICHELE
0:43:26,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
184
127
126
M
382
10
SM55
0:43:52,05
4:31,35
ANTONIO
0:43:26,00
ERCO SPORT
402
128
127
M
241
32
SM40
0:43:53,45
4:31,49
VINCENZO
0:43:26,60
ATLETICA CAIVANO
181
129
128
M
45
17
SM
0:43:53,55
4:31,50
MICHELE
0:43:44,35
LIONS VALLE UFITA
100
130
2
F
21
1
SF
0:43:59,90
4:32,15
ROBERTA
0:43:54,80
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
551
131
129
M
175
27
SM45
0:44:03,40
4:32,52
RENATO
0:43:48,75
USACLI - ERACLE SANNIO
238
132
3
F
24
1
SF55
0:44:07,95
4:32,98
TERESA
0:44:03,00
SORRENTO RUNNERS
874
133
130
M
403
12
SM50
0:44:14,25
4:33,63
GERARDO
0:44:01,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
303
134
131
M
199
33
SM40
0:44:14,35
4:33,64
PASQUALE
0:44:08,45
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
168
135
132
M
56
34
SM40
0:44:17,30
4:33,95
PASQUALINO ANTON
0:43:59,35
LIONS VALLE UFITA
166
136
133
M
82
21
SM35
0:44:27,55
4:35,01
FRANCESCO
0:44:11,35
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
111
137
134
M
81
28
SM45
0:44:30,50
4:35,31
MARCELLO
0:44:17,15
RUNNING TELESE TERME
220
138
135
M
378
2
SM65
0:44:31,85
4:35,45
GIOVANNI
0:44:26,50
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
562
139
136
M
336
9
SM60
0:44:33,50
4:35,62
MICHELE ANGELO
0:44:19,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
460
140
137
M
80
29
SM45
0:44:37,70
4:36,05
ORESTE
0:44:24,70
RUNNING TELESE TERME
216
141
138
M
260
3
SM65
0:44:38,75
4:36,16
PASQUALE
0:44:35,55
ERCO SPORT
557
142
139
M
130
1
SM70
0:44:41,50
4:36,44
GERARDO
0:44:23,60
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
672
143
140
M
89
35
SM40
0:44:42,30
4:36,53
GIOVANNI
0:44:29,90
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
153
144
141
M
299
22
SM35
0:44:42,40
4:36,54
GIUSEPPE
0:44:22,85
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
105
145
142
M
365
10
SM60
0:44:45,75
4:36,88
VINCENZO
0:44:40,15
ATLETICA CAIVANO
450
146
143
M
135
11
SM55
0:44:46,10
4:36,92
CLAUDIO
0:44:30,70
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
360
147
144
M
138
12
SM55
0:44:46,25
4:36,93
FRANCESCO
0:44:31,95
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
360
148
4
F
284
2
SF45
0:44:48,00
4:37,11
ALFONSINA
0:44:38,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
641
149
145
M
333
23
SM35
0:44:49,60
4:37,28
FELICE
0:44:38,95
CSAIN - CIVITAS
100
150
146
M
338
13
SM55
0:44:50,50
4:37,37
ANGELO MICHELE
0:44:41,25
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
356
151
147
M
267
13
SM50
0:44:51,55
4:37,48
PAOLO
0:44:46,00
RUNCARD
276
152
148
M
269
36
SM40
0:44:53,45
4:37,68
DECIO TERZO
0:44:37,00
RUNCARD
146
153
149
M
306
14
SM55
0:44:55,00
4:37,84
RAFFAELE
0:44:48,60
LIONS VALLE UFITA
353
154
150
M
215
18
SM
0:44:55,95
4:37,93
EMIDIO
0:44:22,90
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
73
155
151
M
324
37
SM40
0:44:56,50
4:37,99
VALENTINO
0:44:50,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
145
156
152
M
153
11
SM60
0:45:03,85
4:38,75
MARCELLO
0:44:57,35
PODISMO BENEVENTO
436
157
153
M
223
30
SM45
0:45:04,90
4:38,86
DONATO
0:44:48,00
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
198
158
154
M
335
38
SM40
0:45:06,20
4:38,99
SALVATORE
0:44:51,15
ENDAS - TROP RUNNERS NOLA
140
159
155
M
129
15
SM55
0:45:10,15
4:39,40
PASQUALE
0:44:55,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
342
160
156
M
83
39
SM40
0:45:11,55
4:39,54
ANTONIO
0:44:59,30
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
136
161
5
F
188
1
SF35
0:45:19,05
4:40,31
LINDA
0:45:09,35
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
518
162
157
M
218
14
SM50
0:45:19,65
4:40,38
SOREN
0:44:57,50
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
256
163
158
M
123
16
SM55
0:45:20,65
4:40,48
MAURIZIO
0:44:55,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
334
164
159
M
110
24
SM35
0:45:20,90
4:40,51
VINCENZO
0:44:56,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
86
165
160
M
90
17
SM55
0:45:22,15
4:40,63
ALFONSO
0:45:07,50
ATLETICA DUGENTA
333
166
161
M
268
19
SM
0:45:24,80
4:40,91
FRANCESCO JUNIOR
0:44:52,95
RUNCARD
62
167
162
M
132
15
SM50
0:45:25,55
4:40,98
GIUSEPPE
0:45:11,00
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
253
168
6
F
22
1
SF50
0:45:25,80
4:41,01
PAOLA
0:45:09,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
710
169
7
F
41
1
PF
0:45:31,60
4:41,61
RITA
0:45:08,20
LIONS VALLE UFITA
494
170
163
M
71
16
SM50
0:45:34,75
4:41,93
ANDREA
0:45:22,80
RUNNING TELESE TERME
247
171
164
M
270
40
SM40
0:45:41,25
4:42,60
ANTONIO
0:45:18,35
RUNCARD
122
172
165
M
161
18
SM55
0:45:41,55
4:42,63
ERNESTO
0:45:19,00
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
320
173
166
M
263
25
SM35
0:45:42,60
4:42,74
IVANO
0:45:19,50
RUNCARD
78
174
8
F
120
1
SF40
0:45:45,10
4:43,00
ANNALISA
0:45:27,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
541
175
167
M
262
31
SM45
0:45:48,35
4:43,34
FABRIZIO
0:45:38,60
ERCO SPORT
173
176
168
M
87
17
SM50
0:45:50,40
4:43,55
ANTONIO
0:45:24,25
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
237
177
169
M
307
32
SM45
0:45:59,25
4:44,46
GIOVANNI
0:45:34,20
LIONS VALLE UFITA
167
178
170
M
127
33
SM45
0:46:01,45
4:44,69
FABIO
0:45:41,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
166
179
171
M
86
12
SM60
0:46:05,35
4:45,09
PASQUALE
0:45:48,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
389
180
9
F
114
2
SF35
0:46:08,60
4:45,42
MANUELA
0:45:56,75
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
487
181
172
M
74
34
SM45
0:46:09,15
4:45,48
BRUNO
0:45:54,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
162
182
173
M
288
19
SM55
0:46:11,75
4:45,75
DOMENICO
0:45:57,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
299
183
174
M
317
41
SM40
0:46:14,45
4:46,03
PAOLO
0:45:48,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
106
184
175
M
55
26
SM35
0:46:16,05
4:46,19
GIANVINCENZO
0:45:52,95
LIONS VALLE UFITA
65
185
176
M
50
13
SM60
0:46:18,30
4:46,42
VINCENZO
0:46:14,05
LIONS VALLE UFITA
379
186
177
M
158
14
SM60
0:46:20,20
4:46,62
CLAUDIO
0:46:08,05
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
378
187
178
M
150
20
SM55
0:46:38,25
4:48,48
MASSIMO
0:46:10,10
PODISMO BENEVENTO
281
188
179
M
196
42
SM40
0:46:44,70
4:49,14
DANIELE
0:46:19,15
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
92
189
180
M
51
21
SM55
0:46:52,35
4:49,93
FERNANDO
0:46:30,90
LIONS VALLE UFITA
271
190
181
M
329
18
SM50
0:46:52,80
4:49,98
PASQUALE
0:46:44,55
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
198
191
182
M
318
27
SM35
0:46:55,60
4:50,27
VINCENZO
0:46:25,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
51
192
183
M
202
43
SM40
0:46:55,60
4:50,27
VINCENZO
0:46:41,70
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
87
193
184
M
44
19
SM50
0:46:55,80
4:50,29
GIUSEPPE
0:46:35,25
LIONS VALLE UFITA
197
194
185
M
38
44
SM40
0:46:57,25
4:50,44
PASQUALE
0:46:21,25
LIONS VALLE UFITA
87
195
186
M
191
28
SM35
0:47:01,85
4:50,91
MAURIZIO
0:46:36,80
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
49
196
187
M
308
22
SM55
0:47:03,40
4:51,07
VITTORIO
0:46:38,45
LIONS VALLE UFITA
264
197
188
M
137
45
SM40
0:47:04,00
4:51,13
EUGENIO
0:46:37,75
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
84
198
189
M
136
46
SM40
0:47:04,25
4:51,16
ROBERTO
0:46:38,65
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
84
199
190
M
204
29
SM35
0:47:08,45
4:51,59
ITALO
0:46:50,10
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
47
200
191
M
68
23
SM55
0:47:13,30
4:52,09
CARMINE
0:46:59,40
RUNNING TELESE TERME
258
201
192
M
131
35
SM45
0:47:25,40
4:53,34
QUIRINO
0:47:06,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
123
202
193
M
224
20
SM
0:47:27,25
4:53,53
ROCCO PAOLO
0:47:06,40
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
25
203
194
M
72
36
SM45
0:47:35,35
4:54,37
GIOVANNI
0:47:35,35
RUNNING TELESE TERME
118
204
195
M
113
4
SM65
0:47:40,85
4:54,93
GIOVANNI
0:47:09,85
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
411
205
10
F
256
2
SF50
0:47:43,80
4:55,24
VINCENZA
0:47:31,25
ERCO SPORT
625
206
196
M
236
5
SM65
0:47:54,00
4:56,29
GIACOMO
0:47:45,35
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
401
207
197
M
362
47
SM40
0:48:01,05
4:57,02
ROSARIO
0:47:30,55
ATLETICA CAIVANO
62
208
198
M
115
48
SM40
0:48:07,65
4:57,70
LUCA
0:47:41,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
60
209
11
F
271
2
SF40
0:48:21,35
4:59,11
ANNA
0:48:03,70
RUNCARD
449
210
199
M
228
49
SM40
0:48:23,85
4:59,37
ANGELO
0:47:57,70
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
55
211
12
F
325
3
SF35
0:48:28,25
4:59,82
ELENA
0:48:16,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
409
212
200
M
96
37
SM45
0:48:28,45
4:59,84
TOMMASO
0:48:13,20
ATLETICA DUGENTA
95
213
201
M
330
20
SM50
0:48:31,30
5:00,13
PASQUALE
0:48:05,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
146
214
202
M
186
21
SM50
0:48:33,95
5:00,41
LUCIANO
0:48:16,00
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
144
215
203
M
203
38
SM45
0:48:35,70
5:00,59
GENNARO
0:48:19,50
ENDAS - TROP RUNNERS NOLA
91
216
204
M
42
15
SM60
0:48:37,60
5:00,78
DARIO ANGELO
0:48:25,15
LIONS VALLE UFITA
282
217
13
F
305
3
SF45
0:48:41,70
5:01,21
CONSUELO
0:48:22,20
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
499
218
205
M
295
24
SM55
0:48:41,95
5:01,23
SILVIO
0:48:22,10
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
204
219
14
F
364
4
SF35
0:48:47,70
5:01,82
MARIAGRAZIA
0:48:20,00
ATLETICA CAIVANO
398
220
15
F
278
3
SF50
0:48:47,80
5:01,84
ANTONIETTA
0:48:37,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
587
221
206
M
245
21
SM
0:48:47,90
5:01,85
ANDREA
0:48:19,30
ATLETICA CAIVANO
10
222
207
M
93
39
SM45
0:48:48,45
5:01,90
DOMENICO
0:48:14,95
ATLETICA DUGENTA
86
223
208
M
142
6
SM65
0:48:48,50
5:01,91
UGO
0:48:37,35
PODISMO BENEVENTO
362
224
16
F
176
2
SF
0:48:49,35
5:01,99
NUNZIA
0:48:32,70
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
382
225
209
M
240
22
SM50
0:48:54,65
5:02,54
CIRO
0:48:24,10
ATLETICA CAIVANO
134
226
210
M
400
25
SM55
0:48:55,55
5:02,63
DOMENICO
0:48:39,70
RUNCARD
196
227
211
M
235
26
SM55
0:48:55,85
5:02,66
MARIO ANTONIO
0:48:33,20
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
196
228
212
M
346
7
SM65
0:48:56,15
5:02,70
GIUSEPPE
0:48:34,90
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
358
229
17
F
119
5
SF35
0:48:57,75
5:02,86
FABIANA
0:48:40,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
392
230
213
M
60
30
SM35
0:48:58,70
5:02,96
ANTONIO
0:48:23,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
18
231
18
F
252
2
SF55
0:48:59,05
5:02,99
ELENA
0:48:48,60
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
690
232
214
M
352
50
SM40
0:49:02,30
5:03,33
ALESSANDRO
0:48:30,50
ATLETICA CAIVANO
43
233
19
F
57
6
SF35
0:49:03,55
5:03,46
MARIA RITA
0:48:50,70
LIONS VALLE UFITA
389
234
215
M
109
27
SM55
0:49:08,95
5:04,02
MARIO
0:48:38,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
189
235
216
M
354
40
SM45
0:49:11,50
5:04,28
MICHELE
0:48:38,45
ATLETICA CAIVANO
77
236
217
M
107
2
SM70
0:49:23,90
5:05,56
GIUSEPPE
0:49:08,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
441
237
20
F
124
3
SF
0:49:24,00
5:05,57
IULIANA
0:49:00,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
364
238
218
M
303
28
SM55
0:49:24,65
5:05,63
ANTONIO JUNIO VA
0:49:02,00
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
181
239
219
M
166
51
SM40
0:49:27,65
5:05,94
LUCA
0:49:00,70
FIAMME ARGENTO
36
240
220
M
237
52
SM40
0:49:32,35
5:06,43
FRANCO
0:49:24,30
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
35
241
221
M
197
53
SM40
0:49:33,85
5:06,58
FLAVIO
0:49:19,55
OPES - LIONS GROTTAMINARDA
34
242
222
M
243
23
SM50
0:49:35,55
5:06,76
VINCENZO
0:49:03,60
ATLETICA CAIVANO
115
243
223
M
97
16
SM60
0:49:38,25
5:07,04
ANTONIO
0:49:05,25
ATLETICA DUGENTA
245
244
224
M
207
41
SM45
0:49:40,90
5:07,31
GIANLUIGI
0:49:21,65
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
66
245
225
M
265
54
SM40
0:49:49,65
5:08,21
ALFREDO
0:49:28,50
RUNCARD
30
246
226
M
48
31
SM35
0:49:51,15
5:08,37
JOSE'
0:49:29,10
LIONS VALLE UFITA
10
247
227
M
348
17
SM60
0:49:53,45
5:08,60
DOMENICO
0:49:43,00
ATLETICA CAIVANO
236
248
228
M
194
24
SM50
0:49:57,45
5:09,02
FRANCESCO
0:49:41,70
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
106
249
229
M
254
18
SM60
0:49:58,20
5:09,09
ANTONIO
0:49:44,70
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
233
250
21
F
370
3
SF40
0:50:02,05
5:09,49
RACHELE
0:49:34,05
ATLETICA CAIVANO
395
251
230
M
356
25
SM50
0:50:02,35
5:09,52
DOMENICO
0:49:34,05
ATLETICA CAIVANO
104
252
231
M
170
55
SM40
0:50:09,95
5:10,30
LUIGI
0:49:39,45
ASI - ALVIGNANO RUNNING
25
253
232
M
180
19
SM60
0:50:11,10
5:10,42
ROSARIO
0:49:59,75
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
226
254
233
M
181
20
SM60
0:50:11,25
5:10,44
FRANCESCO
0:50:00,90
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
226
255
234
M
106
26
SM50
0:50:11,90
5:10,51
AGOSTINO
0:49:41,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
100
256
22
F
105
7
SF35
0:50:12,15
5:10,53
GIUSEPPINA
0:50:04,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
354
257
23
F
23
4
SF
0:50:15,55
5:10,88
GIUSEPPINA
0:49:46,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
337
258
235
M
296
29
SM55
0:50:18,20
5:11,15
GIUSEPPE
0:49:57,30
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
153
259
236
M
290
30
SM55
0:50:24,25
5:11,78
PLINIO
0:50:05,30
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
150
260
237
M
210
21
SM60
0:50:29,85
5:12,36
ACHILLE
0:50:18,20
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
215
261
238
M
221
32
SM35
0:50:30,60
5:12,43
GIANFRANCO
0:50:03,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
5
262
239
M
30
42
SM45
0:50:31,75
5:12,55
ANTONIO
0:50:15,40
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
50
263
24
F
257
4
SF50
0:50:33,25
5:12,71
GELSOMINA
0:50:27,45
ERCO SPORT
527
264
240
M
300
43
SM45
0:50:40,45
5:13,45
MASSIMILIANO
0:50:19,35
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
47
265
241
M
347
27
SM50
0:50:43,20
5:13,73
MARIO
0:50:06,05
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
87
266
242
M
361
31
SM55
0:50:47,40
5:14,16
GIUSEPPE
0:50:17,75
ATLETICA CAIVANO
139
267
243
M
399
22
SM60
0:50:49,50
5:14,38
ANTONIO
0:50:21,80
ATL.STRACAGNANO
204
268
25
F
43
8
SF35
0:50:51,05
5:14,54
DEBORAH
0:50:27,35
LIONS VALLE UFITA
334
269
26
F
52
4
SF45
0:50:52,05
5:14,64
ROSA
0:50:26,70
LIONS VALLE UFITA
428
270
27
F
283
3
SF55
0:50:55,55
5:15,01
CONCETTA
0:50:42,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
623
271
244
M
219
23
SM60
0:50:56,35
5:15,09
RAFFAELE
0:50:32,95
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
201
272
245
M
102
8
SM65
0:51:00,00
5:15,46
GIOVANNI
0:50:35,65
SANNIO RUNNERS
277
273
246
M
147
32
SM55
0:51:07,95
5:16,28
FABRIZIO
0:50:39,35
PODISMO BENEVENTO
130
274
247
M
28
9
SM65
0:51:12,65
5:16,77
GAETANO
0:50:53,70
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
269
275
248
M
230
56
SM40
0:51:15,15
5:17,03
BENIAMINO
0:50:39,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
13
276
28
F
95
5
SF45
0:51:20,80
5:17,61
TIZIANA
0:51:05,55
ATLETICA DUGENTA
413
277
29
F
192
1
SF65
0:51:22,95
5:17,83
CATERINA
0:51:04,10
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
854
278
30
F
187
6
SF45
0:51:24,25
5:17,96
ANNAMARIA
0:51:13,75
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
412
279
249
M
148
33
SM55
0:51:28,55
5:18,41
NICOLA
0:50:57,45
PODISMO BENEVENTO
120
280
31
F
103
4
SF40
0:51:37,85
5:19,37
ALDANA YANINA
0:51:30,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
346
281
250
M
67
44
SM45
0:51:38,00
5:19,38
ALFONSO
0:51:03,65
RUNNING TELESE TERME
32
282
32
F
259
5
SF40
0:51:38,15
5:19,40
FILIPPA
0:51:08,85
ERCO SPORT
346
283
251
M
62
28
SM50
0:51:38,40
5:19,42
DOMENICO
0:51:04,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
67
284
33
F
125
5
SF
0:51:44,75
5:20,08
MARIA
0:51:09,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
294
285
252
M
65
24
SM60
0:51:48,70
5:20,48
ANTONIO
0:51:33,25
RUNNING TELESE TERME
173
286
253
M
326
3
SM70
0:51:52,60
5:20,89
MICHELE
0:51:17,80
ATLETICA DUGENTA
339
287
254
M
376
34
SM55
0:52:02,05
5:21,86
PASQUALE
0:51:42,40
ATLETICA CAIVANO
107
288
34
F
321
6
SF40
0:52:02,50
5:21,91
STELLA
0:51:43,20
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
334
289
255
M
179
35
SM55
0:52:04,00
5:22,06
FELICE
0:51:53,30
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
106
290
35
F
73
7
SF45
0:52:08,30
5:22,51
MARIA ROSARIA
0:51:33,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
390
291
256
M
66
36
SM55
0:52:08,30
5:22,51
ANTONIO
0:51:36,00
RUNNING TELESE TERME
104
292
257
M
133
25
SM60
0:52:12,90
5:22,98
MAURIZIO
0:51:44,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
162
293
258
M
360
29
SM50
0:52:14,50
5:23,14
ISIDORO
0:51:41,30
ATLETICA CAIVANO
56
294
259
M
40
33
SM35
0:52:21,30
5:23,85
ROCCO
0:52:08,75
LIONS VALLE UFITA
1
295
260
M
76
37
SM55
0:52:22,45
5:23,96
MARIO
0:51:45,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
98
296
261
M
75
22
SM
0:52:22,75
5:23,99
ANTONIO
0:51:47,00
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
297
36
F
165
6
SF
0:52:23,60
5:24,08
VINCENZA
0:52:06,10
FIAMME ARGENTO
276
298
37
F
104
7
SF40
0:52:40,45
5:25,82
CHIARA
0:52:06,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
317
299
262
M
212
30
SM50
0:52:51,20
5:26,93
VITTORIO
0:52:14,90
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
45
300
38
F
122
7
SF
0:52:59,25
5:27,76
SILVIA
0:52:34,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
261
301
263
M
205
31
SM50
0:53:03,65
5:28,21
LUIGI
0:52:40,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
41
302
39
F
117
8
SF40
0:53:04,70
5:28,32
MICAELA
0:52:28,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
305
303
264
M
342
38
SM55
0:53:12,35
5:29,11
MARIO
0:53:05,45
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
80
304
265
M
112
10
SM65
0:53:16,35
5:29,52
GIANCARLO
0:52:50,45
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
201
305
266
M
167
57
SM40
0:53:24,40
5:30,35
MAURO
0:52:53,25
USACLI-AMAT.PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
306
40
F
171
8
SF
0:53:35,75
5:31,52
ISABELLA
0:53:05,85
ASI - ALVIGNANO RUNNING
245
307
41
F
371
9
SF40
0:53:55,55
5:33,56
AGNESE
0:53:24,85
ATLETICA CAIVANO
281
308
267
M
375
39
SM55
0:53:56,25
5:33,63
CARLO
0:53:25,10
ATLETICA CAIVANO
65
309
268
M
225
58
SM40
0:54:06,55
5:34,70
ALDO
0:53:28,60
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
310
269
M
246
26
SM60
0:54:17,30
5:35,80
RAIMONDO
0:53:48,65
ATLETICA CAIVANO
107
311
270
M
27
11
SM65
0:54:19,95
5:36,08
CIRIACO
0:54:05,70
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
169
312
271
M
111
45
SM45
0:54:20,20
5:36,10
NICOLA
0:53:41,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
5
313
272
M
282
59
SM40
0:54:25,10
5:36,61
ROBERTO
0:54:15,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
1
314
42
F
216
9
SF35
0:54:34,65
5:37,59
FABIANA
0:53:59,35
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
233
315
43
F
31
10
SF40
0:54:43,45
5:38,50
GENOVEFFA
0:54:25,20
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
261
316
273
M
64
23
SM
0:54:44,40
5:38,60
GIUSEPPE
0:54:27,35
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
317
274
M
392
27
SM60
0:54:55,45
5:39,74
CIRO
0:54:30,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
93
318
275
M
391
60
SM40
0:54:58,25
5:40,03
MATTEO MARIO
0:54:41,65
RUNCARD
1
319
44
F
92
11
SF40
0:55:30,75
5:43,38
ROSETTA
0:54:56,10
ATLETICA DUGENTA
241
320
276
M
79
40
SM55
0:55:36,30
5:43,95
GIUSEPPE
0:55:02,15
RUNNING TELESE TERME
37
321
277
M
344
28
SM60
0:55:36,50
5:43,97
GERARDO
0:54:59,75
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
78
322
278
M
343
32
SM50
0:55:40,35
5:44,37
EMILIO
0:55:04,95
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
10
323
279
M
258
4
SM70
0:55:47,85
5:45,14
ANTONIO
0:55:19,10
ERCO SPORT
206
324
45
F
402
4
SF55
0:55:48,75
5:45,23
ANNA
0:55:24,85
SANNIO RUNNERS
469
325
46
F
250
5
SF55
0:55:52,80
5:45,65
IMMACOLATA
0:55:24,35
ATLETICA CAIVANO
467
326
280
M
301
46
SM45
0:56:06,95
5:47,11
PIETRO
0:55:46,05
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
1
327
47
F
88
5
SF50
0:56:12,55
5:47,69
IMMACOLATA
0:55:54,00
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
357
328
281
M
213
41
SM55
0:56:22,30
5:48,69
ANTONIO
0:55:44,80
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
27
329
48
F
36
8
SF45
0:56:51,60
5:51,71
VIRGINIA
0:56:35,90
L'IRPINIA CORRE
261
330
282
M
70
42
SM55
0:56:53,60
5:51,92
FAUSTO
0:56:15,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
21
331
283
M
359
29
SM60
0:56:54,50
5:52,01
VINCENZO
0:56:20,70
ATLETICA CAIVANO
54
332
284
M
389
43
SM55
0:56:56,05
5:52,17
LUIGI
0:56:24,55
CICCIANO MARATHON
20
333
49
F
292
2
SF65
0:56:56,55
5:52,22
MARIA
0:56:33,90
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
674
334
50
F
121
9
SF
0:56:58,60
5:52,43
MARIA CLAUDIA
0:56:22,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
166
335
285
M
226
47
SM45
0:58:22,65
6:01,10
VINCENZO
0:57:46,25
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
336
286
M
264
61
SM40
0:58:25,20
6:01,36
MICHELE
0:58:03,50
RUNCARD
1
337
287
M
337
12
SM65
0:58:29,70
6:01,82
ROMEO GENNARO
0:57:52,90
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
72
338
288
M
266
48
SM45
0:58:33,70
6:02,24
ANTONIO
0:58:04,10
RUNCARD
1
339
289
M
144
49
SM45
0:58:34,50
6:02,32
PASQUALE
0:58:05,15
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
340
290
M
100
50
SM45
0:59:00,80
6:05,03
PELLEGRINO
0:58:31,10
SANNIO RUNNERS
1
341
51
F
116
6
SF55
0:59:03,45
6:05,30
MATILDE
0:58:39,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
379
342
291
M
363
33
SM50
0:59:11,10
6:06,09
CARMINE
0:58:38,10
ATLETICA CAIVANO
1
343
292
M
351
13
SM65
0:59:19,80
6:06,99
PASQUALE
0:58:51,95
ATLETICA CAIVANO
57
344
52
F
251
9
SF45
0:59:20,55
6:07,07
ANNAMARIA
0:58:52,10
ATLETICA CAIVANO
203
345
53
F
339
7
SF55
0:59:35,55
6:08,61
MARIA TERESA
0:58:58,20
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
365
346
293
M
209
30
SM60
0:59:35,80
6:08,64
UGO
0:58:59,80
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
18
347
294
M
340
14
SM65
0:59:41,45
6:09,22
GIUSEPPE
0:59:09,35
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
51
348
295
M
143
31
SM60
0:59:48,80
6:09,98
SALVATORE
0:59:18,90
PODISMO BENEVENTO
16
349
296
M
157
15
SM65
0:59:56,95
6:10,82
VINCENZO
0:59:36,30
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
47
350
297
M
293
16
SM65
1:00:05,65
6:11,72
MAURIZIO
0:59:43,90
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
45
351
54
F
285
8
SF55
1:00:56,80
6:16,99
MARIA
1:00:41,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
330
352
55
F
63
6
SF50
1:01:16,35
6:19,01
TERESA
1:00:42,15
RUNNING TELESE TERME
232
353
56
F
242
7
SF50
1:01:23,40
6:19,73
ANNA
1:00:56,75
ATLETICA CAIVANO
230
354
298
M
353
32
SM60
1:01:23,90
6:19,78
DOMENICO
1:00:55,00
ATLETICA CAIVANO
5
355
299
M
315
51
SM45
1:01:27,40
6:20,14
SALVATORE
1:00:54,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
356
300
M
85
34
SM50
1:01:30,20
6:20,43
ANTONIO
1:01:14,35
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
357
301
M
309
5
SM70
1:02:06,55
6:24,18
CLAUDIO
1:01:32,10
RUNNING TELESE TERME
61
358
57
F
247
9
SF55
1:02:45,90
6:28,24
CONCETTA
1:02:18,65
ATLETICA CAIVANO
288
359
302
M
248
44
SM55
1:02:46,05
6:28,25
ANTONIO
1:02:19,20
ATLETICA CAIVANO
1
360
303
M
145
52
SM45
1:03:26,80
6:32,45
LORENZO
1:02:53,55
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
361
304
M
190
17
SM65
1:03:29,80
6:32,76
FELICE
1:03:09,85
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
9
362
58
F
374
8
SF50
1:03:40,15
6:33,83
MARIA
1:03:12,80
ATLETICA CAIVANO
183
363
59
F
287
10
SF55
1:04:09,45
6:36,85
VIRGINIA
1:03:52,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
256
364
60
F
383
1
SF70
1:04:16,45
6:37,57
CELESTE
1:03:56,05
ERCO SPORT
601
365
61
F
358
10
SF35
1:04:27,15
6:38,68
STELLA LUCIA
1:03:59,70
ATLETICA CAIVANO
53
366
305
M
398
33
SM60
1:05:05,20
6:42,60
RAFFAELE
1:04:43,75
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1
367
62
F
397
3
SF65
1:05:05,30
6:42,61
TERESA ANNA
1:04:42,80
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
449
368
63
F
304
9
SF50
1:05:48,50
6:47,06
FRANCESCA
1:05:25,70
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
143
369
306
M
53
1
SM80
1:10:06,75
7:13,69
ANTONIO
1:09:34,95
LIONS VALLE UFITA
126
370
64
F
291
10
SF50
1:11:41,90
7:23,49
ANGELA
1:11:17,80
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
60
371
65
F
294
12
SF40
1:11:42,15
7:23,52
SARA
1:11:18,90
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
8
372
66
F
149
11
SF35
1:13:32,15
7:34,86
MARIA
1:13:12,35
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
TOTALE (372 PARTECIPANTI)